Doc Seminar Snack Signup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Kristine Rogers | |Kristine Rogers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4/14 | ||
|Christie Kodama | |Christie Kodama | ||
|- | |||
|4/21 | |||
|Thang Nguyen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:19, 29 March 2014
| Date | Name |
| 1/28 | Jen Golbeck |
| 2/10 | Rebecca Follman |
| 2/17 | Daniel Pauw |
| 2/24 | Zahra Ashktorab |
| 3/3 | Christie Kodama |
| 3/10 | Kristine Rogers |
| 4/14 | Christie Kodama |
| 4/21 | Thang Nguyen |