Doc Seminar Snack Signup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|4/14 | |4/14 | ||
|Christie Kodama | |Christie Kodama | ||
|- | |||
|4/21 | |||
|Thang Nguyen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:19, 29 March 2014
| Date | Name |
| 1/28 | Jen Golbeck |
| 2/10 | Rebecca Follman |
| 2/17 | Daniel Pauw |
| 2/24 | Zahra Ashktorab |
| 3/3 | Christie Kodama |
| 3/10 | Kristine Rogers |
| 4/14 | Christie Kodama |
| 4/21 | Thang Nguyen |