Doc Seminar Snack Signup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Daniel Pauw | |Daniel Pauw | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |2/24 | ||
|Zahra Ashktorab | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
Revision as of 23:00, 29 January 2014
}
| Date | Name |
| 1/28 | Jen Golbeck |
| 2/10 | Rebecca Follman |
| 2/17 | Daniel Pauw |
| 2/24 | Zahra Ashktorab |