Doc Seminar Snack Signup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1/28 | |1/28 | ||
|Jen Golbeck | |Jen Golbeck | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2/10 | |2/10 | ||
|Rebecca Follman | |Rebecca Follman | ||
|- | |||
|2/17 | |||
|Daniel Pauw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 29 January 2014
| Date | Name |
| 1/28 | Jen Golbeck |
| 2/10 | Rebecca Follman |
| 2/17 | Daniel Pauw |