Doc Seminar Paper Signup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|2/17 | |2/17 | ||
|Daniel Pauw | |Daniel Pauw | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|3/10 | |||
|Rebecca Follman | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 29 January 2014
| Date | Name | Paper citation |
| 1/28 | Jen Golbeck | "The Parapsychology of Everyday Things" from Norman, Donald A. The psychology of everyday things. Basic books, 1988. |
| 2/17 | Daniel Pauw | |
| 3/10 | Rebecca Follman |